World War II Scholarship Committee

Meetings

Meetings dates and locations are as posted.

Members

Members serve five year terms.

  • Mary Ann DeTrolio, Chairperson
    Term expires: Dec, 31, 2022
  • Paul McDonough
    Term expires: Dec. 31, 2022
  • Stephen Nickerson
    Term expires: Dec. 31, 2021
  • Lori Stanovitch
    Term expires: Dec. 31, 2020
  • Vacancy
    Term expires: Dec. 31, 2019
  • Vacancy
    Term expires: Dec. 31, 2020